Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1BRAVO8208001
2SCUDERIA TECHFORCE57256103
3MM RACING TEAM B54288001
4VET TEAM39435001
5MM RACING TEAM 334910001
6SCUDERIA TECHFORCE B26565011
7PROJECT D TEAM B18643000
8SCUDERIA AV RACING12708000
9PROJECT D7756000
10PROJECT D TEAM C1814000