Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
14FouR Energy231018005
2Scuderia AV Racing2062518046
3BenKleR Racers2022915036
4BRAVO1577416002
5Project D12210915102
6Vet Team11311816112
7Hattrick Racing8814317000
8DHARMA691625102
9Sub Racing 26716415000
10ProRace Team5217911000
11Evolution Racing Team5217913000
12SUB Racing 1501815112
13McLaren292029000
14Project D B92222100
15Mitsubishi Lancer #102311000