Drivers Championship

PosNameTeamPointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1Ruthem Berger4 FOUR RACING177010257
2Claudio AraujoMAX RACING TEAM1522510024
3Edilson Medeiros4 FOUR RACING1215610006
4Danilo Martins120578135
5Eduardo AndradeVET TEAM948310003
6Aluizio Santanna918610000
7Vinicius LoyolaVET TEAM80978003
8Marcos Flink5911810000
9Alexandre EmanuelDHARMA341438101
10Emilio SousaMAX RACING TEAM261512001
11Ricardo CairesDHARMA171606000
12Gilberto Rincha161612000
13DPICesare F301774000