Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1ARGENTINA Racing34909045
2TANGO PRO RACING2747512000
3Global Virtual Racing24410510114
4M&C2391108003
5BRAVO20114811302
6ProRace Team218516412000
7RD Racing Driver1741759001
8MV TEAM14420512000
9ProRace Team1432067000
10Marcha Atras992507000
11LOF RACING872625000